|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CARLA PASCHOALINO
MANU POLASTRI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANDREA VIEIRA ROCHA
PATRÍCIA TORRES VIDAL |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JÉSSICA OLIVEIRA
TATIANA CRUZ |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 6 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 08:00
QUADRA 01 |
ANDREA ROCHA PATRÍCIA VIDAL |
6/4
Venc: A. Rocha / P. Vidal |
JÉSSICA OLIVEIRA TATIANA CRUZ |
2 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 08:20
QUADRA 01 |
JÉSSICA OLIVEIRA TATIANA CRUZ |
2/6
Venc: C. Paschoalino / M. Polastri |
CARLA PASCHOALINO MANU POLASTRI |
3 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 08:40
QUADRA 01 |
CARLA PASCHOALINO MANU POLASTRI |
6/2
Venc: C. Paschoalino / M. Polastri |
ANDREA ROCHA PATRÍCIA VIDAL |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANA LETICIA AMARAL DE MELLO AFFONSO
MARIA CAROLINA FREITAS |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 18 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
FRANCINERI ARAUJO LOPES SILVA
JOANA FERREIRA |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 15 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ELIANE GUIMARÃES
MARIANE LOPES |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 12 / 17 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
LAÍS NUNES
NATÁLIA MELO |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 9 / 19 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 08:00
QUADRA 02 |
ELIANE GUIMARÃES MARIANE LOPES |
3/6
Venc: A. Affonso / M. Freitas |
ANA AFFONSO MARIA FREITAS |
5 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 08:20
QUADRA 02 |
LAÍS NUNES NATÁLIA MELO |
3/6
Venc: F. Silva / J. Ferreira |
FRANCINERI SILVA JOANA FERREIRA |
6 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 08:40
QUADRA 02 |
ELIANE GUIMARÃES MARIANE LOPES |
7/5
Venc: E. Guimarães / M. Lopes |
LAÍS NUNES NATÁLIA MELO |
7 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 09:00
QUADRA 02 |
ANA AFFONSO MARIA FREITAS |
6/3
Venc: A. Affonso / M. Freitas |
FRANCINERI SILVA JOANA FERREIRA |
8 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 09:20
QUADRA 02 |
LAÍS NUNES NATÁLIA MELO |
1/6
Venc: A. Affonso / M. Freitas |
ANA AFFONSO MARIA FREITAS |
9 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 09:40
QUADRA 02 |
FRANCINERI SILVA JOANA FERREIRA |
6/2
Venc: F. Silva / J. Ferreira |
ELIANE GUIMARÃES MARIANE LOPES |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
JANAÍNA PEROBELLE VEIGA
LÍVIA FIORELLI |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 19 / 10 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JULIA MILAGRES
JULIANA ALMEIDA |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 14 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
NOELLE SATIRO DE ARAUJO
SARAH MICHALSKY |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 11 / 15 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANA CAROLINA SENNA MACHADO DE MATTOS
TALITA SIXEL |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 6 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 08:00
QUADRA 03 |
JULIA MILAGRES JULIANA ALMEIDA |
2/6
Venc: J. Veiga / L. Fiorelli |
JANAÍNA VEIGA LÍVIA FIORELLI |
11 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 08:20
QUADRA 03 |
ANA MATTOS TALITA SIXEL |
2/6
Venc: N. Araujo / S. Michalsky |
NOELLE ARAUJO SARAH MICHALSKY |
12 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 08:40
QUADRA 03 |
JULIA MILAGRES JULIANA ALMEIDA |
6/1
Venc: J. Milagres / J. Almeida |
ANA MATTOS TALITA SIXEL |
13 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 09:00
QUADRA 03 |
JANAÍNA VEIGA LÍVIA FIORELLI |
7/5
Venc: J. Veiga / L. Fiorelli |
NOELLE ARAUJO SARAH MICHALSKY |
14 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 09:20
QUADRA 03 |
ANA MATTOS TALITA SIXEL |
3/6
Venc: J. Veiga / L. Fiorelli |
JANAÍNA VEIGA LÍVIA FIORELLI |
15 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 09:40
QUADRA 03 |
NOELLE ARAUJO SARAH MICHALSKY |
0/6
Venc: J. Milagres / J. Almeida |
JULIA MILAGRES JULIANA ALMEIDA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANA JÚLIA COUTINHO
CAROLINE COUTINHO |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 18 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
LOUDYMILLA ELISABETH
TATIANE LIMA BARROS |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 13 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ELIZABETH PESSOA
LUDMILLA COIMBRA |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 13 / 15 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
JULIANA DUTRA
TAYANA VIEIRA |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 7 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 08:00
QUADRA 04 |
ANA COUTINHO CAROLINE COUTINHO |
6/3
Venc: A. Coutinho / C. Coutinho |
ELIZABETH PESSOA LUDMILLA COIMBRA |
17 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 08:20
QUADRA 04 |
JULIANA DUTRA TAYANA VIEIRA |
2/6
Venc: L. Elisabeth / T. Barros |
LOUDYMILLA ELISABETH TATIANE BARROS |
18 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 08:40
QUADRA 04 |
ANA COUTINHO CAROLINE COUTINHO |
6/2
Venc: A. Coutinho / C. Coutinho |
JULIANA DUTRA TAYANA VIEIRA |
19 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 09:00
QUADRA 04 |
ELIZABETH PESSOA LUDMILLA COIMBRA |
4/6
Venc: L. Elisabeth / T. Barros |
LOUDYMILLA ELISABETH TATIANE BARROS |
20 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 09:20
QUADRA 04 |
JULIANA DUTRA TAYANA VIEIRA |
3/6
Venc: E. Pessoa / L. Coimbra |
ELIZABETH PESSOA LUDMILLA COIMBRA |
21 |
SÁB, 16/SET - 09:40
QUADRA 04 |
LOUDYMILLA ELISABETH TATIANE BARROS |
1/6
Venc: A. Coutinho / C. Coutinho |
ANA COUTINHO CAROLINE COUTINHO |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
J. MILAGRES
J. ALMEIDA
6/2
A. COUTINHO
C. COUTINHO
6/3
J. VEIGA
L. FIORELLI
6/3
A. AFFONSO
M. FREITAS
6/2
|
J. MILAGRES
J. ALMEIDA
6/0
J. VEIGA
L. FIORELLI
6/2
|
J. MILAGRES
J. ALMEIDA
6/0
|