|
# | ST | RK | R64 5 pontos |
R32 10 pontos |
R16 20 pontos |
QF 45 pontos |
SF 90 pontos |
---|
|
C. OPATRNY
E. CAVALCANTE SÁB, 11/11 - 13:00
G. ROMAGNOLO
J. ANDRADE
8/6
D. GUIDOLIN
E. VIANNA
9/83
SÁB, 11/11 - 10:45
E. GRACIOLI
F. MADUREIRA
H. PEREIRA
P. BERTOLINI SEX, 10/11 - 19:45
M. CAPOSSOLI
M. GOES
8/3
C. CORREA
W. GIATTI
8/6
SÁB, 11/11 - 13:45
J. FAIOLI
M. ARTAMENDE
F. PIRES
F. PIRES SÁB, 11/11 - 11:30
C. ALÍPIO
M. SOARES
W.O.
M. BENITS
S. SURGE
8/4
SÁB, 11/11 - 14:00
R. PANHOCA
T. CUNHA
F. PAPA
H. PAPA SÁB, 11/11 - 10:45
F. FARIAS
F. BILIBIO
8/2
I. ROMAGNOLO
J. TONAM
8/0
SEX, 10/11 - 17:00
R. BERALDO
U. FORNASARI |
C. OPATRNY
E. CAVALCANTE
8/1
SÁB, 11/11 - 15:15
E. GRACIOLI
F. MADUREIRA
8/3
H. PEREIRA
P. BERTOLINI
8/3
SÁB, 11/11 - 19:00
J. FAIOLI
M. ARTAMENDE
8/1
F. PIRES
F. PIRES
8/4
SÁB, 11/11 - 15:15
R. PANHOCA
T. CUNHA
8/6
F. PAPA
H. PAPA
8/5
SÁB, 11/11 - 13:45
R. BERALDO
U. FORNASARI
8/3
|
C. OPATRNY
E. CAVALCANTE
8/2
DOM, 12/11 - 11:00
H. PEREIRA
P. BERTOLINI
W.O.
F. PIRES
F. PIRES
8/6
DOM, 12/11 - 11:00
R. BERALDO
U. FORNASARI
8/4
|
C. OPATRNY
E. CAVALCANTE
8/1
R. BERALDO
U. FORNASARI
8/6
R. BERALDO
U. FORNASARI
9/7
DOM, 12/11 - 14:00
|
|
# | ST | RK | R64 5 pontos |
R32 10 pontos |
R16 20 pontos |
QF 45 pontos |
SF 90 pontos |
---|
|
F. CASTRO
K. MELO SEX, 10/11 - 18:45
M. LEAO
R. SAYÃO
8/2
A. PUPO
F. RUFFOLO
8/4
SÁB, 11/11 - 13:45
H. FORMIGARI
P. BOARETO
L. JUNIOR
R. BRAIDO SÁB, 11/11 - 14:30
M. TORINA
M. NETTO
8/6
H. SANTIAGO
R. SEGURA
8/6
SEX, 10/11 - 18:45
F. STURION
P. SANTOS
A. BOLOGNESI
F. SARDELLI SÁB, 11/11 - 11:30
M. BENETTE
P. ARRIERO
9/7
A. ROMI
H. TROLY
8/6
SEX, 10/11 - 17:45
S. LIÃO
W. MENEGATTI
D. TADEU
G. GARCIA SÁB, 11/11 - 10:45
C. KUNIYOSHI
M. CORREA
8/5
E. GIRALDELLI
R. OLIVEIRA
8/3
SÁB, 11/11 - 16:45
D. CARVALHO
F. CARVALHO |
F. CASTRO
K. MELO
8/2
SÁB, 11/11 - 16:00
H. FORMIGARI
P. BOARETO
8/2
L. JUNIOR
R. BRAIDO
8/5
SÁB, 11/11 - 16:45
F. STURION
P. SANTOS
8/4
A. BOLOGNESI
F. SARDELLI
8/4
SÁB, 11/11 - 14:30
S. LIÃO
W. MENEGATTI
8/2
C. KUNIYOSHI
M. CORREA
W.O.
SÁB, 11/11 - 19:00
D. CARVALHO
F. CARVALHO
8/0
|
F. CASTRO
K. MELO
8/4
DOM, 12/11 - 12:00
F. STURION
P. SANTOS
8/3
S. LIÃO
W. MENEGATTI
8/5
DOM, 12/11 - 12:00
D. CARVALHO
F. CARVALHO
W.O.
|
F. STURION
P. SANTOS
8/5
D. CARVALHO
F. CARVALHO
8/5
D. CARVALHO
F. CARVALHO
8/5
DOM, 12/11 - 15:00
|
|
# | ST | RK | QF 45 pontos |
SF 90 pontos |
FINAL 125 pontos |
CAMPEÃO 250 pontos |
---|
|
C. OPATRNY
E. CAVALCANTE
8/1
DOM, 12/11 - 14:00
R. BERALDO
U. FORNASARI
8/6
F. STURION
P. SANTOS
8/5
DOM, 12/11 - 15:00
D. CARVALHO
F. CARVALHO
8/5
|
R. BERALDO
U. FORNASARI
9/7
DOM, 12/11 - 18:00
D. CARVALHO
F. CARVALHO
8/5
|
R. BERALDO
U. FORNASARI
8/2
|