|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0001
0006 |
GIOVANNA BOROWSKI BATISTA
LUIZ HENRIQUE DIAS CORRÊA XAVIER |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0091
0090 |
LIVIA OLIVEIRA
VITOR MIGUEL |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0050
0051 |
BÁRBARA DUARTE
IAGO MEDINA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
GIOVANNA BATISTA LUIZ XAVIER |
6/2
Venc: G. Batista / L. Xavier |
BÁRBARA DUARTE IAGO MEDINA |
2 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
BÁRBARA DUARTE IAGO MEDINA |
2/6
Venc: L. Oliveira / V. Miguel |
LIVIA OLIVEIRA VITOR MIGUEL |
3 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
LIVIA OLIVEIRA VITOR MIGUEL |
4/6
Venc: G. Batista / L. Xavier |
GIOVANNA BATISTA LUIZ XAVIER |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0002
0004 |
BRUNO SOARES DE MOURA
MARIA GILLI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0087
0086 |
BRUNA BRAS
RENATO CAMPOS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0039
0038 |
FELIPE VIVALDI
NATALIA BORDINI LINO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
BRUNO MOURA MARIA GILLI |
6/3
Venc: B. Moura / M. Gilli |
BRUNA BRAS RENATO CAMPOS |
5 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
BRUNA BRAS RENATO CAMPOS |
6/3
Venc: B. Bras / R. Campos |
FELIPE VIVALDI NATALIA LINO |
6 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
FELIPE VIVALDI NATALIA LINO |
0/6
Venc: B. Moura / M. Gilli |
BRUNO MOURA MARIA GILLI |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0015
0007 |
LUCAS SILVEIRA
VITÓRIA DE BRITO FRANCISCO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0092
0093 |
FÁBIO CALABREZ
MARIA CLARA SIMÕES FLEURI DE SOUZA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0126
0104 |
DARIANE SILVA
RAFAEL APPEZATO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 10 / 14 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
LUCAS SILVEIRA VITÓRIA FRANCISCO |
7/5
Venc: L. Silveira / V. Francisco |
DARIANE SILVA RAFAEL APPEZATO |
8 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
DARIANE SILVA RAFAEL APPEZATO |
5/7
Venc: F. Calabrez / M. Souza |
FÁBIO CALABREZ MARIA SOUZA |
9 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
FÁBIO CALABREZ MARIA SOUZA |
3/6
Venc: L. Silveira / V. Francisco |
LUCAS SILVEIRA VITÓRIA FRANCISCO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0017
0016 |
LUCIANA NAGAE
PEDRO SALZANO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0084
0115 |
RODRIGO OLIVA AVANCINE
YOCASTA BORGES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0116
0117 |
MARCELO CANDELLO
PATRICIA CARRIJO CANDELLO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
LUCIANA NAGAE PEDRO SALZANO |
6/2
Venc: L. Nagae / P. Salzano |
RODRIGO AVANCINE YOCASTA BORGES |
11 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
RODRIGO AVANCINE YOCASTA BORGES |
6/2
Venc: R. Avancine / Y. Borges |
MARCELO CANDELLO PATRICIA CANDELLO |
12 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
MARCELO CANDELLO PATRICIA CANDELLO |
64/7
Venc: L. Nagae / P. Salzano |
LUCIANA NAGAE PEDRO SALZANO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0022
0009 |
CHRISTIAN SOUZA
MARIANA VERNALHA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0123
0122 |
ALEXANDRE ROSSETTI
TAIS QUEIRÓZ ROSSETTI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0066
0065 |
MUFASA -
VERÔNICA BENÍTEZ |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 12 / 14 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
CHRISTIAN SOUZA MARIANA VERNALHA |
6/1
Venc: C. Souza / M. Vernalha |
ALEXANDRE ROSSETTI TAIS ROSSETTI |
14 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ALEXANDRE ROSSETTI TAIS ROSSETTI |
7/64
Venc: A. Rossetti / T. Rossetti |
MUFASA - VERÔNICA BENÍTEZ |
15 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
MUFASA - VERÔNICA BENÍTEZ |
64/7
Venc: C. Souza / M. Vernalha |
CHRISTIAN SOUZA MARIANA VERNALHA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0089
0088 |
LUCAS KAMADA RAMALHO
STEFANIE RONDON |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0083
0005 |
GRAZIELA VANUSSO
MIGUEL MAZZARO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0097
0096 |
JOÃO COSTA
MARIA EDUARDA FONTANA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
GRAZIELA VANUSSO MIGUEL MAZZARO |
4/6
Venc: L. Ramalho / S. Rondon |
LUCAS RAMALHO STEFANIE RONDON |
17 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
LUCAS RAMALHO STEFANIE RONDON |
6/3
Venc: L. Ramalho / S. Rondon |
JOÃO COSTA MARIA FONTANA |
18 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
JOÃO COSTA MARIA FONTANA |
0/6
Venc: G. Vanusso / M. Mazzaro |
GRAZIELA VANUSSO MIGUEL MAZZARO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0101
0034 |
ELLEN ARAUJO
ENZO PICARRO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0076
0134 |
MATHEUS SILVA
PIETRA LEITE CORCELLI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0036
0011 |
PIETRA GONÇALVES
THIAGO PÁDUA CIA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 10 / 14 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
PIETRA GONÇALVES THIAGO CIA |
5/7
Venc: E. Araujo / E. Picarro |
ELLEN ARAUJO ENZO PICARRO |
20 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ELLEN ARAUJO ENZO PICARRO |
6/2
Venc: E. Araujo / E. Picarro |
MATHEUS SILVA PIETRA CORCELLI |
21 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
MATHEUS SILVA PIETRA CORCELLI |
7/5
Venc: M. Silva / P. Corcelli |
PIETRA GONÇALVES THIAGO CIA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0100
0113 |
LUÍSA SOARES NEVES
RAFAEL TAMURA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0008
0133 |
JULIANA MAZZARO
RAFAEL ROCHA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0105
0120 |
DANIELA MESTI
EDUARDO ALMEIDA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 6 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
JULIANA MAZZARO RAFAEL ROCHA |
2/6
Venc: L. Neves / R. Tamura |
LUÍSA NEVES RAFAEL TAMURA |
23 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
LUÍSA NEVES RAFAEL TAMURA |
6/3
Venc: L. Neves / R. Tamura |
DANIELA MESTI EDUARDO ALMEIDA |
24 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
DANIELA MESTI EDUARDO ALMEIDA |
3/6
Venc: J. Mazzaro / R. Rocha |
JULIANA MAZZARO RAFAEL ROCHA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0019
0042 |
CAMILA SANTOS
HERLENS ALMEIDA PERES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0094
0095 |
GUSTAVO SILVA
NATASHA FICHEL |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0023
0077 |
BRUNO NUNES MOCSANYI
GABRIELA ELIAS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
CAMILA SANTOS HERLENS PERES |
6/2
Venc: C. Santos / H. Peres |
GUSTAVO SILVA NATASHA FICHEL |
26 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
GUSTAVO SILVA NATASHA FICHEL |
6/2
Venc: G. Silva / N. Fichel |
BRUNO MOCSANYI GABRIELA ELIAS |
27 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
BRUNO MOCSANYI GABRIELA ELIAS |
7/65
Venc: B. Mocsanyi / G. Elias |
CAMILA SANTOS HERLENS PERES |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0059
0010 |
ERICK MIYASHIRO
LUIZA NAGAI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0079
0080 |
GABRIELLA BUJATO
MATHEUS MARTINS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0137
0135 |
DANIELLE DALCIN BENEDETTI
RODRIGO MAJOLINI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ERICK MIYASHIRO LUIZA NAGAI |
6/1
Venc: E. Miyashiro / L. Nagai |
DANIELLE BENEDETTI RODRIGO MAJOLINI |
29 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
DANIELLE BENEDETTI RODRIGO MAJOLINI |
4/6
Venc: G. Bujato / M. Martins |
GABRIELLA BUJATO MATHEUS MARTINS |
30 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
GABRIELLA BUJATO MATHEUS MARTINS |
1/6
Venc: E. Miyashiro / L. Nagai |
ERICK MIYASHIRO LUIZA NAGAI |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0028
0035 |
MARCELA GRILLO
PATRICK REWALD |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0045
0044 |
MATTEO BONATO
NATALIA ESPECIAL |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 2 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0073
0072 |
GABRIELA VIANA
THIAGO CARUSO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
MARCELA GRILLO PATRICK REWALD |
6/2
Venc: M. Grillo / P. Rewald |
MATTEO BONATO NATALIA ESPECIAL |
32 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
MATTEO BONATO NATALIA ESPECIAL |
W.O.
Venc: M. Bonato / N. Especial |
GABRIELA VIANA THIAGO CARUSO |
33 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
GABRIELA VIANA THIAGO CARUSO |
W.O.
Venc: M. Grillo / P. Rewald |
MARCELA GRILLO PATRICK REWALD |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0018
0078 |
MARIA CRISTINA FRÁGUAS CARUCCIO
MATHEUS COSTA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0052
0112 |
GUILHERME MINOTTI
KAREN BALLAN SEGA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0070
0071 |
GIULIA GAIA
LUCAS FERNANDEZ |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
34 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
MARIA CARUCCIO MATHEUS COSTA |
6/1
Venc: M. Caruccio / M. Costa |
GUILHERME MINOTTI KAREN SEGA |
35 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
GUILHERME MINOTTI KAREN SEGA |
6/3
Venc: G. Minotti / K. Sega |
GIULIA GAIA LUCAS FERNANDEZ |
36 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
GIULIA GAIA LUCAS FERNANDEZ |
5/7
Venc: M. Caruccio / M. Costa |
MARIA CARUCCIO MATHEUS COSTA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0049
0048 |
ALEXANDRE ROSSETTI FILHO
LULIS URBANO |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 0 | |
2 |
|
0047
0046 |
FELLIPE PICOLI
GEORGIA GRACIE |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 0 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0106
0102 |
CATARINA MARTINEZ
DAVI LEITE |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
37 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ALEXANDRE FILHO LULIS URBANO |
W.O.
Venc: A. Filho / L. Urbano |
CATARINA MARTINEZ DAVI LEITE |
38 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
CATARINA MARTINEZ DAVI LEITE |
W.O.
Venc: F. Picoli / G. Gracie |
FELLIPE PICOLI GEORGIA GRACIE |
39 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
FELLIPE PICOLI GEORGIA GRACIE |
0/6
Venc: A. Filho / L. Urbano |
ALEXANDRE FILHO LULIS URBANO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0121
0029 |
JÚLIA DADALTO SAHÃO
MATHEUS FICO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0131
0030 |
GUILHERME GIACOMIN
MANUELA MILIONI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 13 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0082
0081 |
BRUNO ROBERTO GUIMARÃES
GRAZIELA ZABOTTO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
40 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
JÚLIA SAHÃO MATHEUS FICO |
6/3
Venc: J. Sahão / M. Fico |
BRUNO GUIMARÃES GRAZIELA ZABOTTO |
41 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
BRUNO GUIMARÃES GRAZIELA ZABOTTO |
5/7
Venc: G. Giacomin / M. Milioni |
GUILHERME GIACOMIN MANUELA MILIONI |
42 |
SÁB, 04/MAR - 20:40
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
GUILHERME GIACOMIN MANUELA MILIONI |
65/7
Venc: J. Sahão / M. Fico |
JÚLIA SAHÃO MATHEUS FICO |
|
# | ST | RK | R32 3 pontos |
R16 24 pontos |
QF 48 pontos |
SF 78 pontos |
FINAL F: 100 / C: 160 pontos |
---|
|
G. BATISTA
L. XAVIER DOM, 05/03 - 16:40
G. MINOTTI
K. SEGA
6/2
M. GRILLO
P. REWALD
6/2
DOM, 05/03 - 16:40
E. ARAUJO
E. PICARRO
6/0
L. NAGAE
P. SALZANO DOM, 05/03 - 16:40
B. BRAS
R. CAMPOS
6/2
E. MIYASHIRO
L. NAGAI
6/2
DOM, 05/03 - 16:40
L. RAMALHO
S. RONDON
6/1
C. SOUZA
M. VERNALHA
6/3
DOM, 05/03 - 16:40
G. VANUSSO
M. MAZZARO
6/2
L. OLIVEIRA
V. MIGUEL
6/2
DOM, 05/03 - 16:40
L. SILVEIRA
V. FRANCISCO
L. NEVES
R. TAMURA
6/4
DOM, 05/03 - 16:40
R. AVANCINE
Y. BORGES
6/1
M. BONATO
N. ESPECIAL
6/0
DOM, 05/03 - 16:40
B. MOURA
M. GILLI |
G. BATISTA
L. XAVIER
6/2
DOM, 05/03 - 18:00
M. GRILLO
P. REWALD
6/1
B. BRAS
R. CAMPOS
7/66
DOM, 05/03 - 18:00
L. RAMALHO
S. RONDON
6/2
C. SOUZA
M. VERNALHA
6/3
DOM, 05/03 - 18:00
L. SILVEIRA
V. FRANCISCO
6/4
R. AVANCINE
Y. BORGES
7/62
DOM, 05/03 - 18:00
M. BONATO
N. ESPECIAL
7/5
|
G. BATISTA
L. XAVIER
6/1
DOM, 05/03 - 18:40
L. RAMALHO
S. RONDON
7/61
C. SOUZA
M. VERNALHA
6/0
DOM, 05/03 - 18:40
R. AVANCINE
Y. BORGES
6/2
|
G. BATISTA
L. XAVIER
6/1
R. AVANCINE
Y. BORGES
6/1
G. BATISTA
L. XAVIER
6/1
DOM, 05/03 - 19:20
|