|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0002
0001 |
BÁRBARA FERRARI
GIULIANO FERRARI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0053
0054 |
GUSTAVO GAMA
POLIANA GAMA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0481
0482 |
NICOLE GROSSMANN
URIEL GROSSMANN |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
BÁRBARA FERRARI GIULIANO FERRARI |
6/2
Venc: B. Ferrari / G. Ferrari |
NICOLE GROSSMANN URIEL GROSSMANN |
83 |
NICOLE GROSSMANN URIEL GROSSMANN |
2/6
Venc: G. Gama / P. Gama |
GUSTAVO GAMA POLIANA GAMA |
|
84 |
BÁRBARA FERRARI GIULIANO FERRARI |
6/4
Venc: B. Ferrari / G. Ferrari |
GUSTAVO GAMA POLIANA GAMA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0008
0009 |
GIOVANNI BRUNIALTI CRUZ
THAIANE ROSSETTO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 1 | |
2 |
|
0504
0505 |
CAIO TIMPONE
YEDA LEONE MARTINS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0502
0503 |
HENRIQUE SEGGA
RUTE ROCHA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
GIOVANNI CRUZ THAIANE ROSSETTO |
6/1
Venc: G. Cruz / T. Rossetto |
CAIO TIMPONE YEDA MARTINS |
5 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
CAIO TIMPONE YEDA MARTINS |
6/3
Venc: C. Timpone / Y. Martins |
HENRIQUE SEGGA RUTE ROCHA |
6 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
HENRIQUE SEGGA RUTE ROCHA |
0/6
Venc: G. Cruz / T. Rossetto |
GIOVANNI CRUZ THAIANE ROSSETTO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0003
0049 |
GABRIELLA VEZZA
GIANLUCA BELLO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0472
0471 |
AMALIA LEAO
THIAGO BARBACENA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0506
0479 |
FRED ROSSI
JU ROSSI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 2 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
GABRIELLA VEZZA GIANLUCA BELLO |
6/0
Venc: G. Vezza / G. Bello |
FRED ROSSI JU ROSSI |
8 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
FRED ROSSI JU ROSSI |
2/6
Venc: A. Leao / T. Barbacena |
AMALIA LEAO THIAGO BARBACENA |
9 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
AMALIA LEAO THIAGO BARBACENA |
4/6
Venc: G. Vezza / G. Bello |
GABRIELLA VEZZA GIANLUCA BELLO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0007
0027 |
RICARDO PORTELLA
ROSE YOSHIDA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0466
0467 |
FABIANA FRANÇA
GLAUCO BRONZO DE FREITAS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0475
0476 |
CESAR KAMOTO
RAFAELA YOKOMIZO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
RICARDO PORTELLA ROSE YOSHIDA |
6/2
Venc: R. Portella / R. Yoshida |
FABIANA FRANÇA GLAUCO FREITAS |
11 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
FABIANA FRANÇA GLAUCO FREITAS |
7/5
Venc: F. França / G. Freitas |
CESAR KAMOTO RAFAELA YOKOMIZO |
12 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
CESAR KAMOTO RAFAELA YOKOMIZO |
0/6
Venc: R. Portella / R. Yoshida |
RICARDO PORTELLA ROSE YOSHIDA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0013
0012 |
OLIVIA MONACO
PIETRO DE PAULA FERRARI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 1 | |
2 |
|
0596
0597 |
GISLENE DE OLIVEIRA ALVES BEZERRA LOPES
SANDRO LOPES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0508
0507 |
FULVIA DENENO
LUIZ AGUIRRE |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
OLIVIA MONACO PIETRO FERRARI |
6/0
Venc: O. Monaco / P. Ferrari |
FULVIA DENENO LUIZ AGUIRRE |
14 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
FULVIA DENENO LUIZ AGUIRRE |
0/6
Venc: G. Lopes / S. Lopes |
GISLENE LOPES SANDRO LOPES |
15 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
GISLENE LOPES SANDRO LOPES |
1/6
Venc: O. Monaco / P. Ferrari |
OLIVIA MONACO PIETRO FERRARI |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0048
0022 |
CAMILA DASSI
IGOR TETSUO HIGASHI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 10 | |
2 |
|
0484
0483 |
BRUNO SANTOS
GABRIELA SCHIAVINATO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 13 / 13 | |
3 |
|
0470
0469 |
GIULIANA GIUSTI
GUILHERME ANTONIO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
CAMILA DASSI IGOR HIGASHI |
6/3
Venc: C. Dassi / I. Higashi |
GIULIANA GIUSTI GUILHERME ANTONIO |
17 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
GIULIANA GIUSTI GUILHERME ANTONIO |
7/62
Venc: G. Giusti / G. Antonio |
BRUNO SANTOS GABRIELA SCHIAVINATO |
18 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
BRUNO SANTOS GABRIELA SCHIAVINATO |
7/64
Venc: B. Santos / G. Schiavinato |
CAMILA DASSI IGOR HIGASHI |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0468
0021 |
GIOVANNA DANTAS
LEONARDO SILVA VERTUAN |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0454
0455 |
DOUGLAS STARNINI
GABRIELA MOLINARI FONTENLA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0444
0445 |
ERIC SAKO
REBECA LOPES CAVALETTI SAKO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
GIOVANNA DANTAS LEONARDO VERTUAN |
6/3
Venc: G. Dantas / L. Vertuan |
DOUGLAS STARNINI GABRIELA FONTENLA |
20 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
DOUGLAS STARNINI GABRIELA FONTENLA |
6/3
Venc: D. Starnini / G. Fontenla |
ERIC SAKO REBECA SAKO |
21 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 16:40
A DEFINIR |
ERIC SAKO REBECA SAKO |
1/6
Venc: G. Dantas / L. Vertuan |
GIOVANNA DANTAS LEONARDO VERTUAN |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0039
0038 |
JULIA ARAUJO FERREIRA
VICTOR ROS |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0437
0436 |
ANGELA AZEVEDO
WILSON GONÇALVES RODRIGUES |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 4 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0341
0342 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE TOLEDO
ESTEFANIE FERNANDES ROSA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
SEX, 19/AGO - 16:45
A DEFINIR |
JULIA FERREIRA VICTOR ROS |
6/4
Venc: J. Ferreira / V. Ros |
ANGELA AZEVEDO WILSON RODRIGUES |
23 |
SEX, 19/AGO - 16:45
A DEFINIR |
ANGELA AZEVEDO WILSON RODRIGUES |
W.O.
Venc: A. Azevedo / W. Rodrigues |
CARLOS TOLEDO ESTEFANIE ROSA |
24 |
SEX, 19/AGO - 16:45
A DEFINIR |
CARLOS TOLEDO ESTEFANIE ROSA |
W.O.
Venc: J. Ferreira / V. Ros |
JULIA FERREIRA VICTOR ROS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0495
0216 |
GABRIEL DE MELLO
MANUELA PIÇARRO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0473
0474 |
NATALIA FALCÃO
VINÍCIUS PILATTI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0443
0442 |
CHRISTINA ANTUNES
EDUARDO ANTUNES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
GABRIEL MELLO MANUELA PIÇARRO |
6/2
Venc: G. Mello / M. Piçarro |
NATALIA FALCÃO VINÍCIUS PILATTI |
80 |
NATALIA FALCÃO VINÍCIUS PILATTI |
6/0
Venc: N. Falcão / V. Pilatti |
CHRISTINA ANTUNES EDUARDO ANTUNES |
|
82 |
GABRIEL MELLO MANUELA PIÇARRO |
6/0
Venc: G. Mello / M. Piçarro |
CHRISTINA ANTUNES EDUARDO ANTUNES |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0463
0462 |
LUIZ FELIPE ROSSI
ROBERTA ROSSI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0072
0028 |
SANDRO CHERIONE
SARA TONDINI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0416
0491 |
CAROLINA CAMPOS
LUCAS TORRES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 7 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
SANDRO CHERIONE SARA TONDINI |
4/6
Venc: L. Rossi / R. Rossi |
LUIZ ROSSI ROBERTA ROSSI |
29 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
LUIZ ROSSI ROBERTA ROSSI |
7/5
Venc: L. Rossi / R. Rossi |
CAROLINA CAMPOS LUCAS TORRES |
30 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
CAROLINA CAMPOS LUCAS TORRES |
2/6
Venc: S. Cherione / S. Tondini |
SANDRO CHERIONE SARA TONDINI |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0434
0435 |
MARCUS VINICIUS MARTINS
SARAH MARTINS |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 0 | |
2 |
|
0452
0453 |
LAURA MACHADO
RAFAEL PINTO |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 0 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0077
0092 |
LUCAS BEACHANN
PRISCILA AMARAL |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
LUCAS BEACHANN PRISCILA AMARAL |
W.O.
Venc: M. Martins / S. Martins |
MARCUS MARTINS SARAH MARTINS |
32 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
MARCUS MARTINS SARAH MARTINS |
6/0
Venc: M. Martins / S. Martins |
LAURA MACHADO RAFAEL PINTO |
33 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
LAURA MACHADO RAFAEL PINTO |
W.O.
Venc: L. Machado / R. Pinto |
LUCAS BEACHANN PRISCILA AMARAL |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0174
0175 |
LEANDRO PIRAGINE
MONICA FORTE PIRAGINE |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0485
0486 |
GABRIEL CALADO
MARINA BRANDÃO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0459
0458 |
ERICK ALSARO
SAMIRA DAWOOD |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
34 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
LEANDRO PIRAGINE MONICA PIRAGINE |
6/3
Venc: L. Piragine / M. Piragine |
GABRIEL CALADO MARINA BRANDÃO |
35 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
GABRIEL CALADO MARINA BRANDÃO |
6/4
Venc: G. Calado / M. Brandão |
ERICK ALSARO SAMIRA DAWOOD |
36 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
ERICK ALSARO SAMIRA DAWOOD |
1/6
Venc: L. Piragine / M. Piragine |
LEANDRO PIRAGINE MONICA PIRAGINE |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0062
0581 |
DANIELI VALSECHI
ELSON JOB |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0266
0267 |
CYNTHIA MAROLA
JOÃO BORIN |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0489
0490 |
DANIELA URBANO POLI
LUIS GUSTAVO VAUGHAN |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
37 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
DANIELI VALSECHI ELSON JOB |
6/1
Venc: D. Valsechi / E. Job |
CYNTHIA MAROLA JOÃO BORIN |
38 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
CYNTHIA MAROLA JOÃO BORIN |
6/4
Venc: C. Marola / J. Borin |
DANIELA POLI LUIS VAUGHAN |
39 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
DANIELA POLI LUIS VAUGHAN |
1/6
Venc: D. Valsechi / E. Job |
DANIELI VALSECHI ELSON JOB |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0488
0487 |
ADRIANO MOURA
PAOLA PEDRETTI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0550
0233 |
LIGIA HIPÓLITO
MARIO PAULINO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0441
0440 |
ARITANA PEREIRA
HIGOR DE PÁDUA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 6 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
40 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
LIGIA HIPÓLITO MARIO PAULINO |
4/6
Venc: A. Moura / P. Pedretti |
ADRIANO MOURA PAOLA PEDRETTI |
41 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
ADRIANO MOURA PAOLA PEDRETTI |
6/2
Venc: A. Moura / P. Pedretti |
ARITANA PEREIRA HIGOR PÁDUA |
42 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
ARITANA PEREIRA HIGOR PÁDUA |
4/6
Venc: L. Hipólito / M. Paulino |
LIGIA HIPÓLITO MARIO PAULINO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0501
0121 |
DANIEL FERNANDO
MARIA CLARA SACILOTTO |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 18 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0493
0494 |
CAMILA ZANATTA
JOAO PEDRO VALENTIM |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 13 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0688
0587 |
CARLA VALVERDE
GUSTAVO TRIVELLATO |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 17 / 15 | |
4 |
|
0271
0272 |
ANTONIO ZAMPROGNO
PATRICIA CAMARGO ZAMPROGNO |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 5 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
43 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
DANIEL FERNANDO MARIA SACILOTTO |
6/1
Venc: D. Fernando / M. Sacilotto |
ANTONIO ZAMPROGNO PATRICIA ZAMPROGNO |
44 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
CAMILA ZANATTA JOAO VALENTIM |
6/4
Venc: C. Zanatta / J. Valentim |
CARLA VALVERDE GUSTAVO TRIVELLATO |
45 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
DANIEL FERNANDO MARIA SACILOTTO |
6/1
Venc: D. Fernando / M. Sacilotto |
CAMILA ZANATTA JOAO VALENTIM |
46 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
ANTONIO ZAMPROGNO PATRICIA ZAMPROGNO |
3/6
Venc: C. Valverde / G. Trivellato |
CARLA VALVERDE GUSTAVO TRIVELLATO |
47 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
CAMILA ZANATTA JOAO VALENTIM |
6/1
Venc: C. Zanatta / J. Valentim |
ANTONIO ZAMPROGNO PATRICIA ZAMPROGNO |
48 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
CARLA VALVERDE GUSTAVO TRIVELLATO |
7/64
Venc: C. Valverde / G. Trivellato |
DANIEL FERNANDO MARIA SACILOTTO |
|
# | ST | RK | R32 10 pontos |
R16 24 pontos |
QF 48 pontos |
SF 78 pontos |
FINAL F: 100 / C: 160 pontos |
---|
|
B. FERRARI
G. FERRARI DOM, 21/08 - 17:40
D. FERNANDO
M. SACILOTTO
6/3
A. LEAO
T. BARBACENA
6/0
DOM, 21/08 - 17:40
A. AZEVEDO
W. RODRIGUES
6/3
R. PORTELLA
R. YOSHIDA
7/65
DOM, 21/08 - 17:40
C. TIMPONE
Y. MARTINS
6/1
G. LOPES
S. LOPES
6/3
DOM, 21/08 - 17:40
C. DASSI
I. HIGASHI
6/2
O. MONACO
P. FERRARI
6/1
DOM, 21/08 - 17:40
G. MELLO
M. PIÇARRO
6/4
D. VALSECHI
E. JOB
6/2
DOM, 21/08 - 17:40
G. VEZZA
G. BELLO
6/1
J. FERREIRA
V. ROS
7/64
DOM, 21/08 - 17:40
L. PIRAGINE
M. PIRAGINE
7/5
C. ZANATTA
J. VALENTIM
6/2
DOM, 21/08 - 17:40
G. CRUZ
T. ROSSETTO |
B. FERRARI
G. FERRARI
6/2
DOM, 21/08 - 18:20
A. LEAO
T. BARBACENA
6/2
C. TIMPONE
Y. MARTINS
7/63
DOM, 21/08 - 18:20
C. DASSI
I. HIGASHI
6/2
O. MONACO
P. FERRARI
6/4
DOM, 21/08 - 18:20
D. VALSECHI
E. JOB
6/4
L. PIRAGINE
M. PIRAGINE
7/65
DOM, 21/08 - 18:20
G. CRUZ
T. ROSSETTO
7/63
|
B. FERRARI
G. FERRARI
6/2
DOM, 21/08 - 19:00
C. DASSI
I. HIGASHI
6/3
O. MONACO
P. FERRARI
6/4
DOM, 21/08 - 19:00
G. CRUZ
T. ROSSETTO
6/3
|
B. FERRARI
G. FERRARI
6/3
G. CRUZ
T. ROSSETTO
6/3
B. FERRARI
G. FERRARI
6/3
DOM, 21/08 - 19:30
|