|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
BIA NARDI
NARA TEIXEIRA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
MAURA D’ANDREA
ZIANE WALDHOFF |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALINE ABREU
GLAUCIA PALLU |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 8 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 08:00
QUADRA 01 |
ALINE ABREU GLAUCIA PALLU |
6/2
Venc: A. Abreu / G. Pallu |
BIA NARDI NARA TEIXEIRA |
2 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 08:00
QUADRA 01 |
BIA NARDI NARA TEIXEIRA |
6/1
Venc: B. Nardi / N. Teixeira |
MAURA D’ANDREA ZIANE WALDHOFF |
3 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 08:00
QUADRA 01 |
MAURA D’ANDREA ZIANE WALDHOFF |
6/1
Venc: M. D’andrea / Z. Waldhoff |
ALINE ABREU GLAUCIA PALLU |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANA CAROLINA CONTREIRAS
VANESSA FILIE |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
FERNANDA A. COMETI
SARA SILVA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
DÉBORA LOURENÇÃO
ISABELA SILVA GERALDINI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 08:00
QUADRA 02 |
FERNANDA COMETI SARA SILVA |
6/4
Venc: F. Cometi / S. Silva |
DÉBORA LOURENÇÃO ISABELA GERALDINI |
5 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 08:00
QUADRA 02 |
DÉBORA LOURENÇÃO ISABELA GERALDINI |
4/6
Venc: A. Contreiras / V. Filie |
ANA CONTREIRAS VANESSA FILIE |
6 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 08:00
QUADRA 02 |
ANA CONTREIRAS VANESSA FILIE |
6/2
Venc: A. Contreiras / V. Filie |
FERNANDA COMETI SARA SILVA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
LAURA TEIXEIRA
VITORIA TEIXEIRA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CAMILA GUERRERO
GISELE LOPES RODRIGUES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANA CLÁUDIA PAULINO MUCOUCAH
MARIANA MELO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 08:00
QUADRA 03 |
ANA MUCOUCAH MARIANA MELO |
0/6
Venc: C. Guerrero / G. Rodrigues |
CAMILA GUERRERO GISELE RODRIGUES |
8 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 08:00
QUADRA 03 |
CAMILA GUERRERO GISELE RODRIGUES |
0/6
Venc: L. Teixeira / V. Teixeira |
LAURA TEIXEIRA VITORIA TEIXEIRA |
9 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 08:00
QUADRA 03 |
LAURA TEIXEIRA VITORIA TEIXEIRA |
6/4
Venc: L. Teixeira / V. Teixeira |
ANA MUCOUCAH MARIANA MELO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GIOVANA SCUDELLER
LAILA BRANDAO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JULIANA ALBUQUERQUE
JULIANA PALU |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
DENISE ROSA
DREID RODERO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 08:00
QUADRA 04 |
JULIANA ALBUQUERQUE JULIANA PALU |
1/6
Venc: G. Scudeller / L. Brandao |
GIOVANA SCUDELLER LAILA BRANDAO |
11 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 08:00
QUADRA 04 |
GIOVANA SCUDELLER LAILA BRANDAO |
6/1
Venc: G. Scudeller / L. Brandao |
DENISE ROSA DREID RODERO |
12 |
DOM, 26/MAR - 08:00
QUADRA 04 |
DENISE ROSA DREID RODERO |
4/6
Venc: J. Albuquerque / J. Palu |
JULIANA ALBUQUERQUE JULIANA PALU |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
C. GUERRERO
G. RODRIGUES
7/5
DOM, 26/03 - 12:40
G. SCUDELLER
L. BRANDAO
7/62
M. D’ANDREA
Z. WALDHOFF
7/62
DOM, 26/03 - 12:40
A. CONTREIRAS
V. FILIE
6/4
|
C. GUERRERO
G. RODRIGUES
7/5
DOM, 26/03 - 14:00
M. D’ANDREA
Z. WALDHOFF
6/1
|
C. GUERRERO
G. RODRIGUES
6/2
|