|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANTONY BETTONI
ROBERTO CASTRO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
DANIEL DI BERNARDO DANTAS
JOÃO SCHIAVONE |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANDRÉ CAMARGO
VICTOR SILVESTRE TEIXEIRA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 13/MAI - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
ANTONY BETTONI ROBERTO CASTRO |
6/1
Venc: A. Bettoni / R. Castro |
ANDRÉ CAMARGO VICTOR TEIXEIRA |
2 |
SÁB, 13/MAI - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
ANDRÉ CAMARGO VICTOR TEIXEIRA |
3/6
Venc: D. Dantas / J. Schiavone |
DANIEL DANTAS JOÃO SCHIAVONE |
3 |
SÁB, 13/MAI - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
DANIEL DANTAS JOÃO SCHIAVONE |
3/6
Venc: A. Bettoni / R. Castro |
ANTONY BETTONI ROBERTO CASTRO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
RAFAEL MANCINI AURANI
VITOR BARROS |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
FERNANDO RODRIGUES
MURILO CARDOSO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
MATHEUS ESCOBAR
THIAGO NASCIMENTO RIBEIRO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 13/MAI - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
MATHEUS ESCOBAR THIAGO RIBEIRO |
3/6
Venc: F. Rodrigues / M. Cardoso |
FERNANDO RODRIGUES MURILO CARDOSO |
5 |
SÁB, 13/MAI - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
FERNANDO RODRIGUES MURILO CARDOSO |
4/6
Venc: R. Aurani / V. Barros |
RAFAEL AURANI VITOR BARROS |
6 |
SÁB, 13/MAI - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
RAFAEL AURANI VITOR BARROS |
6/1
Venc: R. Aurani / V. Barros |
MATHEUS ESCOBAR THIAGO RIBEIRO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CAIO MEGA DE OLIVEIRA
RENAN VIEGA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO KIM
MATEUS AMARAL |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
PEDRO VENÂNCIO
RODRIGO VENÂNCIO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 13/MAI - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
BRUNO KIM MATEUS AMARAL |
6/3
Venc: B. Kim / M. Amaral |
PEDRO VENÂNCIO RODRIGO VENÂNCIO |
8 |
SÁB, 13/MAI - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
PEDRO VENÂNCIO RODRIGO VENÂNCIO |
1/6
Venc: C. Oliveira / R. Viega |
CAIO OLIVEIRA RENAN VIEGA |
9 |
SÁB, 13/MAI - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
CAIO OLIVEIRA RENAN VIEGA |
6/1
Venc: C. Oliveira / R. Viega |
BRUNO KIM MATEUS AMARAL |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
A. BETTONI
R. CASTRO
F. RODRIGUES
M. CARDOSO
6/1
C. OLIVEIRA
R. VIEGA
6/2
R. AURANI
V. BARROS |
A. BETTONI
R. CASTRO
6/2
C. OLIVEIRA
R. VIEGA
6/4
|
A. BETTONI
R. CASTRO
6/4
|