|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
MARCELO DE PAULA GONZAGA
THIAGO FRANÇA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALEXANDRE LIMA
RODRIGO ESTEVAM |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
CÉSAR PEREIRA
ENRICO SALA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 2 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SEX, 02/SET - 19:00
QUADRA 02 |
CÉSAR PEREIRA ENRICO SALA |
0/6
Venc: M. Gonzaga / T. França |
MARCELO GONZAGA THIAGO FRANÇA |
2 |
SEX, 02/SET - 19:00
QUADRA 02 |
MARCELO GONZAGA THIAGO FRANÇA |
7/62
Venc: M. Gonzaga / T. França |
ALEXANDRE LIMA RODRIGO ESTEVAM |
3 |
SEX, 02/SET - 19:00
QUADRA 02 |
ALEXANDRE LIMA RODRIGO ESTEVAM |
6/2
Venc: A. Lima / R. Estevam |
CÉSAR PEREIRA ENRICO SALA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
FERNANDO DE LIMA E SILVA RIBEIRO
THIAGO SALGADO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
MARCELO GOFFI
ULISSES DO CARMO NOGUEIRA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
FLÁVIO MALUF
SANDRO FREIRE |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SEX, 02/SET - 19:00
QUADRA 02 |
MARCELO GOFFI ULISSES NOGUEIRA |
6/2
Venc: M. Goffi / U. Nogueira |
FLÁVIO MALUF SANDRO FREIRE |
5 |
SEX, 02/SET - 19:00
QUADRA 02 |
FLÁVIO MALUF SANDRO FREIRE |
2/6
Venc: F. Ribeiro / T. Salgado |
FERNANDO RIBEIRO THIAGO SALGADO |
6 |
SEX, 02/SET - 19:00
QUADRA 02 |
FERNANDO RIBEIRO THIAGO SALGADO |
6/2
Venc: F. Ribeiro / T. Salgado |
MARCELO GOFFI ULISSES NOGUEIRA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
EMYGDIO MARRONNA NETO
RICARDO LUÍS DE ALMEIDA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO PAULO JACOB
SILAS SILAS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
DANIEL BULGARELLI
FERNANDO MIYAZAWA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SEX, 02/SET - 19:00
QUADRA 02 |
JOÃO JACOB SILAS SILAS |
3/6
Venc: E. Neto / R. Almeida |
EMYGDIO NETO RICARDO ALMEIDA |
8 |
SEX, 02/SET - 19:00
QUADRA 02 |
EMYGDIO NETO RICARDO ALMEIDA |
6/0
Venc: E. Neto / R. Almeida |
DANIEL BULGARELLI FERNANDO MIYAZAWA |
9 |
SEX, 02/SET - 19:00
QUADRA 02 |
DANIEL BULGARELLI FERNANDO MIYAZAWA |
4/6
Venc: J. Jacob / S. Silas |
JOÃO JACOB SILAS SILAS |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
E. NETO
R. ALMEIDA
A. LIMA
R. ESTEVAM
6/1
J. JACOB
S. SILAS
6/3
F. RIBEIRO
T. SALGADO |
A. LIMA
R. ESTEVAM
6/2
J. JACOB
S. SILAS
7/62
|
A. LIMA
R. ESTEVAM
6/4
|