|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0001
0002 |
RAFAEL MASSA
TIAGO GALVANI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0027
0028 |
FRANCISCO DE FIGUEIREDO BARRETTO NETO
MARCELO ALVES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0030
0029 |
BRUNO TORRES NOGUEIRA
SAMUEL MISSE |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 1 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 13:30
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
RAFAEL MASSA TIAGO GALVANI |
6/1
Venc: R. Massa / T. Galvani |
BRUNO NOGUEIRA SAMUEL MISSE |
2 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 13:30
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
BRUNO NOGUEIRA SAMUEL MISSE |
0/6
Venc: F. Neto / M. Alves |
FRANCISCO NETO MARCELO ALVES |
3 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 13:30
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
FRANCISCO NETO MARCELO ALVES |
3/6
Venc: R. Massa / T. Galvani |
RAFAEL MASSA TIAGO GALVANI |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0031
0025 |
LUIZ GUIMARÃES FILHO
THIAGO MARCOS CARDOSO DE LIMA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0020
0021 |
EMERSON ROTA
ROGÉRIO PACHECO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0004
0003 |
BRUNO STRADIOTTO
WERNER BUFF |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 2 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 13:30
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
BRUNO STRADIOTTO WERNER BUFF |
0/6
Venc: L. Filho / T. Lima |
LUIZ FILHO THIAGO LIMA |
5 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 13:30
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
LUIZ FILHO THIAGO LIMA |
7/5
Venc: L. Filho / T. Lima |
EMERSON ROTA ROGÉRIO PACHECO |
6 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 13:30
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
EMERSON ROTA ROGÉRIO PACHECO |
6/2
Venc: E. Rota / R. Pacheco |
BRUNO STRADIOTTO WERNER BUFF |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0019
0018 |
DANIEL MAZA
FELIPE FONSECA |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 18 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0013
0009 |
MICHEL NEUHAUS
VINÍCIUS PACHECO |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 16 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0014
0015 |
MARCELO M RUBIO
RUBENS BIAR |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 8 / 14 | |
4 |
|
0006
0005 |
EDUARDO RAGO
RAFAEL FAGUNDES |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 6 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 12:30
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
EDUARDO RAGO RAFAEL FAGUNDES |
4/6
Venc: M. Neuhaus / V. Pacheco |
MICHEL NEUHAUS VINÍCIUS PACHECO |
8 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 12:30
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
DANIEL MAZA FELIPE FONSECA |
6/2
Venc: D. Maza / F. Fonseca |
MARCELO RUBIO RUBENS BIAR |
9 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 12:30
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
EDUARDO RAGO RAFAEL FAGUNDES |
0/6
Venc: D. Maza / F. Fonseca |
DANIEL MAZA FELIPE FONSECA |
10 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 12:30
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
MICHEL NEUHAUS VINÍCIUS PACHECO |
6/0
Venc: M. Neuhaus / V. Pacheco |
MARCELO RUBIO RUBENS BIAR |
11 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 12:30
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
DANIEL MAZA FELIPE FONSECA |
6/4
Venc: D. Maza / F. Fonseca |
MICHEL NEUHAUS VINÍCIUS PACHECO |
12 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 12:30
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
MARCELO RUBIO RUBENS BIAR |
6/2
Venc: M. Rubio / R. Biar |
EDUARDO RAGO RAFAEL FAGUNDES |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0007
0008 |
LUCAS GIES
RICARDO MALDONADO GASPARINI |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 15 / 15 | |
2 |
|
0011
0012 |
IGOR HOFFMAN
KELVIN TAMURA |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 15 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0023
0022 |
LEONARDO ALVARENGA DOS SANTOS STANGE
VICTOR MAMEDE |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 14 / 19 | |
4 |
|
0016
0017 |
ADRIANO SOUZA
TIAGO SANSÃO LEITE |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 15 / 15 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 12:30
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
LUCAS GIES RICARDO GASPARINI |
7/65
Venc: L. Gies / R. Gasparini |
LEONARDO STANGE VICTOR MAMEDE |
14 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 12:30
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
ADRIANO SOUZA TIAGO LEITE |
3/6
Venc: I. Hoffman / K. Tamura |
IGOR HOFFMAN KELVIN TAMURA |
15 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 12:30
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
LUCAS GIES RICARDO GASPARINI |
2/6
Venc: A. Souza / T. Leite |
ADRIANO SOUZA TIAGO LEITE |
16 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 12:30
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
LEONARDO STANGE VICTOR MAMEDE |
1/6
Venc: I. Hoffman / K. Tamura |
IGOR HOFFMAN KELVIN TAMURA |
17 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 12:30
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
ADRIANO SOUZA TIAGO LEITE |
65/7
Venc: L. Stange / V. Mamede |
LEONARDO STANGE VICTOR MAMEDE |
18 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 12:30
QUADRA - A DEFINIR |
IGOR HOFFMAN KELVIN TAMURA |
3/6
Venc: L. Gies / R. Gasparini |
LUCAS GIES RICARDO GASPARINI |
|
# | ST | RK | QF 40 pontos |
SF 60 pontos |
FINAL 80 pontos |
CAMPEÃO 100 pontos |
---|
|
R. MASSA
T. GALVANI
6/0
DOM, 16/04 - 11:00
E. ROTA
R. PACHECO
6/2
D. MAZA
F. FONSECA
6/0
DOM, 16/04 - 11:00
L. FILHO
T. LIMA
W.O.
|
R. MASSA
T. GALVANI
W.O.
DOM, 16/04 - 13:00
D. MAZA
F. FONSECA
6/2
|
R. MASSA
T. GALVANI
7/64
|