|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
FLAVIA YOSHIDA FONSECA
RENATO ROSETTE FONSECA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CAMILA HELENA LOURENÇO
RICARDO TOLEDO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
MARCELO LIGIERI
TATIANA ELISA MARÃO BERAQUET |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DOM, 12/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
CAMILA LOURENÇO RICARDO TOLEDO |
65/7
Venc: M. Ligieri / T. Beraquet |
MARCELO LIGIERI TATIANA BERAQUET |
2 |
DOM, 12/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
MARCELO LIGIERI TATIANA BERAQUET |
2/6
Venc: F. Fonseca / R. Fonseca |
FLAVIA FONSECA RENATO FONSECA |
3 |
DOM, 12/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
FLAVIA FONSECA RENATO FONSECA |
4/6
Venc: C. Lourenço / R. Toledo |
CAMILA LOURENÇO RICARDO TOLEDO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
FLÁVIO PAIVA
JOSILENE SILVA MENESES |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 0 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
DAYANA MATOS
EVANDRO GOMES DE MATOS JUNIOR |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 0 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALESSANDRA CAPUSSO
RAFAEL CAPUSSO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
DOM, 12/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
FLÁVIO PAIVA JOSILENE MENESES |
W.O.
Venc: F. Paiva / J. Meneses |
ALESSANDRA CAPUSSO RAFAEL CAPUSSO |
5 |
DOM, 12/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
ALESSANDRA CAPUSSO RAFAEL CAPUSSO |
W.O.
Venc: D. Matos / E. Junior |
DAYANA MATOS EVANDRO JUNIOR |
6 |
DOM, 12/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
DAYANA MATOS EVANDRO JUNIOR |
0/6
Venc: F. Paiva / J. Meneses |
FLÁVIO PAIVA JOSILENE MENESES |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO VILELA
THAIS PECEGO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 1 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JONES KLINGEL
SANDRA KLINGEL |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
MELISSA SIQUEIRA
LARISSA CHAVES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
DOM, 12/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
BRUNO VILELA THAIS PECEGO |
6/1
Venc: B. Vilela / T. Pecego |
LARISSA CHAVES MELISSA SIQUEIRA |
8 |
DOM, 12/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
LARISSA CHAVES MELISSA SIQUEIRA |
2/6
Venc: J. Klingel / S. Klingel |
JONES KLINGEL SANDRA KLINGEL |
9 |
DOM, 12/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
JONES KLINGEL SANDRA KLINGEL |
0/6
Venc: B. Vilela / T. Pecego |
BRUNO VILELA THAIS PECEGO |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
F. FONSECA
R. FONSECA DOM, 12/03 - 18:00
D. MATOS
E. JUNIOR
6/3
C. LOURENÇO
R. TOLEDO
7/65
DOM, 12/03 - 18:00
F. PAIVA
J. MENESES |
F. FONSECA
R. FONSECA
6/0
DOM, 12/03 - 18:30
C. LOURENÇO
R. TOLEDO
6/2
|
F. FONSECA
R. FONSECA
6/2
|