|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
PAMELLA SAKUMOTO
THIAGO HIDEKI TSUKAMOTO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
IDILIO JOSÉ OGRODOWCZYK
KATIANE BARBOSA DE JESUS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOAO CARLOS
NAYARA SOUZA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
QUI, 16/MAI - 19:15
QUADRA 03 |
PAMELLA SAKUMOTO THIAGO TSUKAMOTO |
W.O.
Venc: P. Sakumoto / T. Tsukamoto |
JOAO CARLOS NAYARA SOUZA |
3 |
QUI, 16/MAI - 20:45
QUADRA 03 |
IDILIO OGRODOWCZYK KATIANE JESUS |
65/7
Venc: P. Sakumoto / T. Tsukamoto |
PAMELLA SAKUMOTO THIAGO TSUKAMOTO |
2 |
QUI, 16/MAI - 22:15
QUADRA 04 |
JOAO CARLOS NAYARA SOUZA |
W.O.
Venc: I. Ogrodowczyk / K. Jesus |
IDILIO OGRODOWCZYK KATIANE JESUS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ISADORA R. KICHEL BROCH
JOSÉ HENRIQUE BROCH |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
FELIPE FILHO MELHEM
SOFIA ESPÍNDOLA GASPERI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GABRIEL VARGAS
LUIZA GASPERI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 6 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
QUI, 16/MAI - 18:30
QUADRA 04 |
FELIPE MELHEM SOFIA GASPERI |
6/2
Venc: F. Melhem / S. Gasperi |
GABRIEL VARGAS LUIZA GASPERI |
5 |
QUI, 16/MAI - 20:00
QUADRA 04 |
GABRIEL VARGAS LUIZA GASPERI |
4/6
Venc: I. Broch / J. Broch |
ISADORA BROCH JOSÉ BROCH |
6 |
QUI, 16/MAI - 22:15
QUADRA 03 |
ISADORA BROCH JOSÉ BROCH |
6/2
Venc: I. Broch / J. Broch |
FELIPE MELHEM SOFIA GASPERI |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANDERSON ANTONIO KOLLN
TAISA NARDON |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 10 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GABRIEL MASIERO
MARIÉLEN PADILHA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRENDA TRIACA
GUSTAVO HENDGES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 |
QUI, 16/MAI - 18:30
QUADRA 03 |
ANDERSON KOLLN TAISA NARDON |
6/4
Venc: A. Kolln / T. Nardon |
BRENDA TRIACA GUSTAVO HENDGES |
7 |
QUI, 16/MAI - 20:45
QUADRA 04 |
GABRIEL MASIERO MARIÉLEN PADILHA |
65/7
Venc: A. Kolln / T. Nardon |
ANDERSON KOLLN TAISA NARDON |
9 |
QUI, 16/MAI - 21:30
QUADRA 03 |
BRENDA TRIACA GUSTAVO HENDGES |
4/6
Venc: G. Masiero / M. Padilha |
GABRIEL MASIERO MARIÉLEN PADILHA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
JESSICA DA SILVA
WANGLES GLICERIO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
IULIANA OLIVEIRA
MARCO AURELIO FERREIRA RODRIGUES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
BIANKA KIKUDA
ERIC KIKUDA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
QUI, 16/MAI - 19:15
QUADRA 04 |
JESSICA SILVA WANGLES GLICERIO |
6/3
Venc: J. Silva / W. Glicerio |
IULIANA OLIVEIRA MARCO RODRIGUES |
11 |
QUI, 16/MAI - 20:00
QUADRA 03 |
BIANKA KIKUDA ERIC KIKUDA |
4/6
Venc: J. Silva / W. Glicerio |
JESSICA SILVA WANGLES GLICERIO |
10 |
QUI, 16/MAI - 21:30
QUADRA 04 |
IULIANA OLIVEIRA MARCO RODRIGUES |
6/4
Venc: I. Oliveira / M. Rodrigues |
BIANKA KIKUDA ERIC KIKUDA |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
P. SAKUMOTO
T. TSUKAMOTO
6/1
SEX, 17/05 - 22:15
F. MELHEM
S. GASPERI
6/3
J. SILVA
W. GLICERIO
7/5
SÁB, 18/05 - 09:30
G. MASIERO
M. PADILHA
6/4
|
F. MELHEM
S. GASPERI
4/34 4/2
SÁB, 18/05 - 18:00
G. MASIERO
M. PADILHA
4/2 4/35
|
F. MELHEM
S. GASPERI
4/1 2/4 10/5
|