|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0008
0041 |
ANDRE COSTA
LUCIANA ALHEIROS |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 0 | |
2 |
|
0207
0199 |
RAFAEL KAWASAKI
THAINARA FORGIARINI |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 0 / 6 | |
3 |
|
1154
1153 |
CYBELE RIOS MALTA
TIAGO MALTA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:30
QUADRA 01 |
ANDRE COSTA LUCIANA ALHEIROS |
W.O.
Venc: A. Costa / L. Alheiros |
CYBELE MALTA TIAGO MALTA |
2 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:30
QUADRA 01 |
CYBELE MALTA TIAGO MALTA |
W.O.
Venc: R. Kawasaki / T. Forgiarini |
RAFAEL KAWASAKI THAINARA FORGIARINI |
3 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:30
QUADRA 01 |
RAFAEL KAWASAKI THAINARA FORGIARINI |
0/6
Venc: A. Costa / L. Alheiros |
ANDRE COSTA LUCIANA ALHEIROS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0059
0058 |
CLARA MAIA
MORGAN ANDREONY |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
1244
0877 |
ANDRESSA FARIAS
YURI FERNANDES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0273
0272 |
CARLIANNA PROCOPIO
JOÃO LUCAS HOLANDA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 7 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
CLARA MAIA MORGAN ANDREONY |
6/3
Venc: C. Maia / M. Andreony |
ANDRESSA FARIAS YURI FERNANDES |
5 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
ANDRESSA FARIAS YURI FERNANDES |
6/4
Venc: A. Farias / Y. Fernandes |
CARLIANNA PROCOPIO JOÃO HOLANDA |
6 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
CARLIANNA PROCOPIO JOÃO HOLANDA |
3/6
Venc: C. Maia / M. Andreony |
CLARA MAIA MORGAN ANDREONY |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
1393
0147 |
GUILHERME NEVES
MANUELE SANTOS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 9 | |
2 |
|
1226
0051 |
ALYSSON ANDRE GOMES
LÍGIA FREITAS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0019
0020 |
JESSICA NEVES NEVES
RENATO PIRES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 10 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
JESSICA NEVES RENATO PIRES |
2/6
Venc: A. Gomes / L. Freitas |
ALYSSON GOMES LÍGIA FREITAS |
8 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
ALYSSON GOMES LÍGIA FREITAS |
3/6
Venc: G. Neves / M. Santos |
GUILHERME NEVES MANUELE SANTOS |
9 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
GUILHERME NEVES MANUELE SANTOS |
4/6
Venc: J. Neves / R. Pires |
JESSICA NEVES RENATO PIRES |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
1277
0119 |
ALTAIR LIMA
THAYNARA FURTADO |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 17 / 15 | |
2 |
|
1453
0133 |
BRUNO VALENTE
DUDA RABELO |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 18 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0129
0075 |
CAMILA BERNARDINO
JORGE MIGUEL |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 12 / 18 | |
4 |
|
1449
1450 |
DEBORA DANTAS
PEDRO LISBOA |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 13 / 17 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
CAMILA BERNARDINO JORGE MIGUEL |
7/61
Venc: C. Bernardino / J. Miguel |
DEBORA DANTAS PEDRO LISBOA |
11 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
BRUNO VALENTE DUDA RABELO |
64/7
Venc: A. Lima / T. Furtado |
ALTAIR LIMA THAYNARA FURTADO |
12 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
CAMILA BERNARDINO JORGE MIGUEL |
2/6
Venc: B. Valente / D. Rabelo |
BRUNO VALENTE DUDA RABELO |
13 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
DEBORA DANTAS PEDRO LISBOA |
6/4
Venc: D. Dantas / P. Lisboa |
ALTAIR LIMA THAYNARA FURTADO |
14 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
BRUNO VALENTE DUDA RABELO |
6/1
Venc: B. Valente / D. Rabelo |
DEBORA DANTAS PEDRO LISBOA |
15 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
ALTAIR LIMA THAYNARA FURTADO |
6/3
Venc: A. Lima / T. Furtado |
CAMILA BERNARDINO JORGE MIGUEL |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
1420
1421 |
MARQUINHOS CIRNE
CLARA FONSECA |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 20 / 16 | |
2 |
|
0248
0085 |
CAMILA SANTIAGO
CARLOS DURÃO |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 18 / 13 | |
3 |
|
0151
1257 |
ROBERTTA ASFÓRA
RODRIGO BERGAMO |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 14 / 15 | |
4 |
|
0192
1454 |
FERNANDA VADESILHO
RENATO CAFFÉ |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 11 / 19 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
CAMILA SANTIAGO CARLOS DURÃO |
64/7
Venc: C. Fonseca / M. Cirne |
CLARA FONSECA MARQUINHOS CIRNE |
17 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
FERNANDA VADESILHO RENATO CAFFÉ |
3/6
Venc: R. Asfóra / R. Bergamo |
ROBERTTA ASFÓRA RODRIGO BERGAMO |
18 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
CAMILA SANTIAGO CARLOS DURÃO |
6/2
Venc: C. Santiago / C. Durão |
FERNANDA VADESILHO RENATO CAFFÉ |
19 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
CLARA FONSECA MARQUINHOS CIRNE |
6/4
Venc: C. Fonseca / M. Cirne |
ROBERTTA ASFÓRA RODRIGO BERGAMO |
20 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
FERNANDA VADESILHO RENATO CAFFÉ |
61/7
Venc: C. Fonseca / M. Cirne |
CLARA FONSECA MARQUINHOS CIRNE |
21 |
SEX, 26/ABR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
ROBERTTA ASFÓRA RODRIGO BERGAMO |
4/6
Venc: C. Santiago / C. Durão |
CAMILA SANTIAGO CARLOS DURÃO |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 50 pontos |
QF 100 pontos |
SF 150 pontos |
FINAL 200 pontos |
CAMPEÃO 250 pontos |
---|
|
A. COSTA
L. ALHEIROS
A. GOMES
L. FREITAS
6/1
A. LIMA
T. FURTADO
C. FONSECA
M. CIRNE
R. KAWASAKI
T. FORGIARINI
G. NEVES
M. SANTOS
B. VALENTE
D. RABELO
6/4
C. MAIA
M. ANDREONY |
A. COSTA
L. ALHEIROS
7/61
C. FONSECA
M. CIRNE
6/3
G. NEVES
M. SANTOS
6/0
C. MAIA
M. ANDREONY
6/3
|
A. COSTA
L. ALHEIROS
6/0
G. NEVES
M. SANTOS
6/4
|
A. COSTA
L. ALHEIROS
6/4
|