|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0002
0001 |
ANTONIO LAPA
FERNANDA LEAL LAPA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 10 | |
2 |
|
0028
0074 |
CAMILLO MOURA
CECÍLIA MARTINS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0250
0251 |
ALINE MOURA
JEFFERSON CAVACO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
ANTONIO LAPA FERNANDA LAPA |
6/4
Venc: A. Lapa / F. Lapa |
ALINE MOURA JEFFERSON CAVACO |
2 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
ALINE MOURA JEFFERSON CAVACO |
1/6
Venc: C. Moura / C. Martins |
CAMILLO MOURA CECÍLIA MARTINS |
3 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
CAMILLO MOURA CECÍLIA MARTINS |
62/7
Venc: A. Lapa / F. Lapa |
ANTONIO LAPA FERNANDA LAPA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0236
0237 |
LILIAN FERREIRA
ROGERIO FREIRE |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0008
0007 |
CARLOS ANDRÉ REGO BARROS
IONE DANIELLE |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0240
0241 |
AMANDA BELFORT REGO
LUCIANO RÊGO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
CARLOS BARROS IONE DANIELLE |
6/3
Venc: C. Barros / I. Danielle |
AMANDA REGO LUCIANO RÊGO |
5 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
AMANDA REGO LUCIANO RÊGO |
5/7
Venc: L. Ferreira / R. Freire |
LILIAN FERREIRA ROGERIO FREIRE |
6 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
LILIAN FERREIRA ROGERIO FREIRE |
6/3
Venc: L. Ferreira / R. Freire |
CARLOS BARROS IONE DANIELLE |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0196
0197 |
CÁSSIA LUNA
LEONARDO MARQUES |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0072
0185 |
ANA GOES
JOÃO HORACIO GOES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0020
0021 |
GUSTAVO VALENTE
MARÍLIA VALENTE |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 7 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
GUSTAVO VALENTE MARÍLIA VALENTE |
3/6
Venc: C. Luna / L. Marques |
CÁSSIA LUNA LEONARDO MARQUES |
8 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
CÁSSIA LUNA LEONARDO MARQUES |
6/2
Venc: C. Luna / L. Marques |
ANA GOES JOÃO GOES |
9 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
ANA GOES JOÃO GOES |
6/4
Venc: A. Goes / J. Goes |
GUSTAVO VALENTE MARÍLIA VALENTE |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0015
0014 |
RAPHAEL DOMINGUES REGIS
THIANA ARRUDA DOMINGUES MELO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0035
0084 |
LUCIANA DANTAS
MURILO PONS ANDRADE |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0190
0191 |
ELIZABETE CUNHA
GILSON MACHADO MACHADO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 2 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
RAPHAEL REGIS THIANA MELO |
7/65
Venc: R. Regis / T. Melo |
LUCIANA DANTAS MURILO ANDRADE |
11 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
LUCIANA DANTAS MURILO ANDRADE |
6/1
Venc: L. Dantas / M. Andrade |
ELIZABETE CUNHA GILSON MACHADO |
12 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
ELIZABETE CUNHA GILSON MACHADO |
1/6
Venc: R. Regis / T. Melo |
RAPHAEL REGIS THIANA MELO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0090
0089 |
IZABELLA LUCENA
LUCIANO RUFINO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0026
0028 |
JOAO SOUZA
MANUELE SANTOS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0127
0057 |
BRUNA RAMOS
MARCOS RAMOS |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
JOAO SOUZA MANUELE SANTOS |
4/6
Venc: I. Lucena / L. Filho |
IZABELLA LUCENA LUCIANO FILHO |
14 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
IZABELLA LUCENA LUCIANO FILHO |
6/2
Venc: I. Lucena / L. Filho |
BRUNA RAMOS MARCOS RAMOS |
15 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
BRUNA RAMOS MARCOS RAMOS |
3/6
Venc: J. Souza / M. Santos |
JOAO SOUZA MANUELE SANTOS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0057
0073 |
ANDREA MAIA
FRANCISCO DE P. C. R. DE SOUZA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0187
0186 |
LARISSA PACHECO
RAFAEL SURUAGY |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0039
0038 |
CLAUDIO CASTRO
CRISTIANE KIFFER DOS SANTOS |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
CLAUDIO CASTRO CRISTIANE SANTOS |
1/6
Venc: A. Maia / F. Souza |
ANDREA MAIA FRANCISCO SOUZA |
17 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
ANDREA MAIA FRANCISCO SOUZA |
7/62
Venc: A. Maia / F. Souza |
LARISSA PACHECO RAFAEL SURUAGY |
18 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
LARISSA PACHECO RAFAEL SURUAGY |
6/2
Venc: L. Pacheco / R. Suruagy |
CLAUDIO CASTRO CRISTIANE SANTOS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0037
0244 |
GUILHERME FONSECA
MARCELA MOURA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0070
0071 |
MURILO SOARES
ZILMARA SIMONE ARAGÃO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0060
0061 |
CRISTIANO CAMPOS
RENATA DIAS |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
CRISTIANO CAMPOS RENATA DIAS |
2/6
Venc: M. Soares / Z. Aragão |
MURILO SOARES ZILMARA ARAGÃO |
20 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
MURILO SOARES ZILMARA ARAGÃO |
0/6
Venc: G. Fonseca / M. Moura |
GUILHERME FONSECA MARCELA MOURA |
21 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
GUILHERME FONSECA MARCELA MOURA |
6/3
Venc: G. Fonseca / M. Moura |
CRISTIANO CAMPOS RENATA DIAS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0037
0093 |
AMANDA TEIXEIRA
ROBERTO TEIXEIRA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0194
0195 |
JOELI LOPES
PEDRO HERMANN MADEIRO JÚNIOR |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0174
0175 |
BETINA JATOBÁ
FRANCISCO HÉLIO CAVALCANTE JATOBÁ NETO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
AMANDA TEIXEIRA ROBERTO TEIXEIRA |
6/4
Venc: A. Teixeira / R. Teixeira |
JOELI LOPES PEDRO JÚNIOR |
23 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
JOELI LOPES PEDRO JÚNIOR |
6/4
Venc: J. Lopes / P. Júnior |
BETINA JATOBÁ FRANCISCO NETO |
24 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
BETINA JATOBÁ FRANCISCO NETO |
1/6
Venc: A. Teixeira / R. Teixeira |
AMANDA TEIXEIRA ROBERTO TEIXEIRA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0141
0139 |
LUCAS MENEZES
MONICA MARIA MUNIZ CALABRIA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0105
0106 |
THAINARA FORGIARINI
VICTOR VELEZ |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0066
0067 |
GUSTAVO ABREU
MARIANA CABRAL DA LUZ ROCHA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 6 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
GUSTAVO ABREU MARIANA ROCHA |
3/6
Venc: T. Forgiarini / V. Velez |
THAINARA FORGIARINI VICTOR VELEZ |
26 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
THAINARA FORGIARINI VICTOR VELEZ |
3/6
Venc: L. Menezes / M. Calabria |
LUCAS MENEZES MONICA CALABRIA |
27 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
LUCAS MENEZES MONICA CALABRIA |
6/3
Venc: L. Menezes / M. Calabria |
GUSTAVO ABREU MARIANA ROCHA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0015
0014 |
FABIANA MARIA DA SILVA
THIAGO WESLEY |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0256
0038 |
ANIBAL PINTEIRO
BELINHA LEITE |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0248
0130 |
ANDRE ASFORA RABELO
MARIA BEATRIZ LOPES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
FABIANA SILVA THIAGO WESLEY |
6/4
Venc: F. Silva / T. Wesley |
ANDRE RABELO MARIA LOPES |
29 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
ANDRE RABELO MARIA LOPES |
4/6
Venc: A. Pinteiro / B. Leite |
ANIBAL PINTEIRO BELINHA LEITE |
30 |
SEX, 23/SET - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
ANIBAL PINTEIRO BELINHA LEITE |
4/6
Venc: F. Silva / T. Wesley |
FABIANA SILVA THIAGO WESLEY |
|
# | ST | RK | R32 25 pontos |
R16 50 pontos |
QF 100 pontos |
SF 150 pontos |
FINAL F: 200 / C: 250 pontos |
---|
|
A. LAPA
F. LAPA
J. LOPES
P. JÚNIOR
6/3
A. GOES
J. GOES
G. FONSECA
M. MOURA
R. REGIS
T. MELO
C. BARROS
I. DANIELLE
L. MENEZES
M. CALABRIA
6/3
A. MAIA
F. SOUZA
I. LUCENA
L. FILHO
C. MOURA
C. MARTINS
L. PACHECO
R. SURUAGY
6/3
C. LUNA
L. MARQUES
A. TEIXEIRA
R. TEIXEIRA
L. DANTAS
M. ANDRADE
T. FORGIARINI
V. VELEZ
6/4
L. FERREIRA
R. FREIRE |
A. LAPA
F. LAPA
6/3
A. GOES
J. GOES
7/5
R. REGIS
T. MELO
7/5
L. MENEZES
M. CALABRIA
6/3
I. LUCENA
L. FILHO
6/3
C. LUNA
L. MARQUES
6/3
A. TEIXEIRA
R. TEIXEIRA
6/4
T. FORGIARINI
V. VELEZ
7/64
|
A. LAPA
F. LAPA
6/3
L. MENEZES
M. CALABRIA
6/3
C. LUNA
L. MARQUES
6/4
A. TEIXEIRA
R. TEIXEIRA
6/4
|
A. LAPA
F. LAPA
8/3
C. LUNA
L. MARQUES
8/2
C. LUNA
L. MARQUES
8/5
|